8,230
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [http://www.theopendisc.com OpenDisc] | | style="width: 200px;" | [http://www.theopendisc.com OpenDisc] | ||
| ''[http://www.theopendisc.com/2008/03/08/testing-the-kiwix-interface/ Testing the Kiwix Interface]'' | | ''[http://www.theopendisc.com/2008/03/08/testing-the-kiwix-interface/ Testing the Kiwix Interface]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50px;" | 24/04/2007 | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | [http://www.ap.org/ Associated Press] | |||
| ''[http://nl.newsbank.com/nl-search/we/Archives?p_product=APAB&p_theme=apab&p_action=search&p_maxdocs=200&s_dispstring=wikipedia%20cd&p_field_advanced-0=&p_text_advanced-0=(%22wikipedia%20cd%22)&xcal_numdocs=20&p_perpage=10&p_sort=YMD_date:D&xcal_useweights=no Wikipedia volunteers produce static version of collaborative encyclopedia on CD]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50px;" | 24/04/2007 | | style="width: 50px;" | 24/04/2007 |
edits