8,236
edits
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | | style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Exemplaire à la BU de Zürich | | style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Exemplaire à la BU de Zürich | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Pierre Pourcher | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | ''La Bête du Gévaudan'' | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Rééditer au début des années 2000 | |||
| | | | ||
edits