Difference between revisions of "Classiques de la littérature francophone à numériser"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Rabelais | | style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Rabelais | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | ''Pantagruel'' | | style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | ''Pantagruel'' | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | Rabelais | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | ''Gargantua'' | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | | style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | | | style="white-space: nowrap; padding: 5px;" | |