8,236
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [http://www.theopendisc.com OpenDisc] | | style="width: 200px;" | [http://www.theopendisc.com OpenDisc] | ||
| ''[http://www.theopendisc.com/2008/03/08/testing-the-kiwix-interface/ Testing the Kiwix Interface]'' | | ''[http://www.theopendisc.com/2008/03/08/testing-the-kiwix-interface/ Testing the Kiwix Interface]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50px;" | 24/04/2007 | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | [http://seattlepi.nwsource.com/ Seattle news] | |||
| ''[http://seattlepi.nwsource.com/business/312972_wikipediacd25.html Wikipedia volunteers produce static CD]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="42" | ... and a lot of less visited web sites. | | colspan="42" | ... and a lot of less visited web sites. | ||
|} | |} |
edits