8,236
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [http://seattlepi.nwsource.com/ Seattle news] | | style="width: 200px;" | [http://seattlepi.nwsource.com/ Seattle news] | ||
| ''[http://seattlepi.nwsource.com/business/312972_wikipediacd25.html Wikipedia volunteers produce static CD]'' | | ''[http://seattlepi.nwsource.com/business/312972_wikipediacd25.html Wikipedia volunteers produce static CD]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50px;" | 19/04/2007 | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | [http://www.techradar.com Techradar.com] | |||
| ''[http://www.techradar.com/news/internet/web/wikipedia-values-itself-at-5950-per-copy-132800 Wikipedia values itself at £5,950 per copy]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="42" | ... and a lot of less visited web sites. | | colspan="42" | ... and a lot of less visited web sites. | ||
|} | |} |
edits