64
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| #44 || '''[[#Downloader core]]''' || The downloader core is the piece of code dealing with the aria2c binary. Responsible for downloading/sharing the content. || realization || 0% || || || 20 hours | | #44 || '''[[#Downloader core]]''' || The downloader core is the piece of code dealing with the aria2c binary. Responsible for downloading/sharing the content. || realization || 0% || || || 20 hours | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #44 || '''[[#Document Feed Format]]''' || Document feed [[FeedFormat|format]]. || realization || 0% || || || 1hr | |||
|} | |} |
edits