8,236
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| #44 || '''[[#Downloader core]]''' || The downloader core is the piece of code dealing with the aria2c binary. Responsible for downloading/sharing the content. || closed || 100% || ||High || 20 hours | | #44 || '''[[#Downloader core]]''' || The downloader core is the piece of code dealing with the aria2c binary. Responsible for downloading/sharing the content. || closed || 100% || ||High || 20 hours | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #45 || '''[[#Document Feed Format]]''' || Document feed [[FeedFormat|format]]. || closed || 100% || || Low || 1 hour | |||
|} | |} |
edits