Difference between revisions of "WMF UX Improvement Effort"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| #6 || '''Allow multzim search and make it configurable''' || || concept || 0% || || Low || 15 hours | | #6 || '''Allow multzim search and make it configurable''' || || concept || 0% || || Low || 15 hours | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #7 || '''Filters and sorting''' || Add ability to filter and sort listed ZIM files || concept || 0% || || Low || XX | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #7 || '''Searching''' || Add ability to search available ZIM files (title and description) || concept || 0% || || Low || XX | |||
|} | |} |