8,236
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| #12 || '''[[#Large search button should launch search in page]]''' || Currently executes search from search bar (see below) || realization || 0% ||[https://sourceforge.net/tracker/?func=detail&aid=3098294&group_id=175508&atid=873518] || High || 1 hour | | #12 || '''[[#Large search button should launch search in page]]''' || Currently executes search from search bar (see below) || realization || 0% ||[https://sourceforge.net/tracker/?func=detail&aid=3098294&group_id=175508&atid=873518] || High || 1 hour | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| #x || '''Add small search button inside search field''' || Similar to Firefox, Explorer, Wikipedia, for searching entire ZIM file. This function is currently done by the large search button (see above) || realization || 0% ||[https://sourceforge.net/tracker/?func=detail&aid=3098294&group_id=175508&atid=873518] || High || 1 hour | | #x || '''Add small search button inside search field''' || Similar to Firefox, Explorer, Wikipedia, for searching entire ZIM file. This function is currently done by the large search button (see above) || realization || 0% ||[https://sourceforge.net/tracker/?func=detail&aid=3098294&group_id=175508&atid=873518] || High || 1 hour | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #x || '''Allow multzim search and make it configurable''' || || 0% || || Low || 15 hours | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits