64
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| #8 || '''Searching''' || Add ability to search available ZIM files (title and description) || concept || 0% || || Low || XX | | #8 || '''Searching''' || Add ability to search available ZIM files (title and description) || concept || 0% || || Low || XX | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #8 || '''Menu item feedback''' || In browser feedback || || 0% || || Low || XX | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #8 || '''Post download feedback''' || Post content download || || 0% || || Low || XX | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| #8 || '''Feedback system''' || Supporting in browser and post download || || 0% || || Low || XX | |||
|} | |} |
edits